Selection
#Applicant NameProgrammeRemarksActions
1Veronica RobertUI007 - Bachelor of Business Administration -BBAsingle admissionAdmission Letter |
Fee Structure |
Registration
2Dorice Daudi MaduruUI007 - Bachelor of Business Administration -BBAsingle admissionAdmission Letter |
Fee Structure |
Registration
3Kametoi OmaryUI007 - Bachelor of Business Administration -BBAsingle admissionAdmission Letter |
Fee Structure |
Registration
4Kebron MyembaUI007 - Bachelor of Business Administration -BBAsingle admissionAdmission Letter |
Fee Structure |
Registration
5Catherine LeonardUI007 - Bachelor of Business Administration -BBAsingle admissionAdmission Letter |
Fee Structure |
Registration
6Flora Peter MadafuUI007 - Bachelor of Business Administration -BBAsingle admissionAdmission Letter |
Fee Structure |
Registration
7Casiana Ernest SanganaUI007 - Bachelor of Business Administration -BBAsingle admissionAdmission Letter |
Fee Structure |
Registration
8Tegemea Osward LugomeUI007 - Bachelor of Business Administration -BBAsingle admissionAdmission Letter |
Fee Structure |
Registration
9NAOMI M RUPIAUI002 - Bachelor of Laws - LLBsingle admissionAdmission Letter |
Fee Structure |
Registration
10Majinge Goodluck MuyabiUI014 - Bachelor of Applied Marketing and Entrepreneurship - BAMEsingle admissionAdmission Letter |
Fee Structure |
Registration
11Ritha R SangaUI014 - Bachelor of Applied Marketing and Entrepreneurship - BAMEsingle admissionAdmission Letter |
Fee Structure |
Registration
12Joshua KaberegeUI014 - Bachelor of Applied Marketing and Entrepreneurship - BAMEsingle admissionAdmission Letter |
Fee Structure |
Registration
13Daudi T HiitiUI003 - Bachelor of Arts in Cultural Anthropology and Tourism - BACATsingle admissionAdmission Letter |
Fee Structure |
Registration
14ANUARY SALUM MAKWEMBECCD - Certificate in Community Developmentsingle admissionAdmission Letter |
Fee Structure |
Registration
15TAUSI SEIF RAMADHANICCD - Certificate in Community Developmentsingle admissionAdmission Letter |
Fee Structure |
Registration
16RICHARD SAMWEL SANGACIT - Certificate in Information Technologysingle admissionAdmission Letter |
Fee Structure |
Registration
17ASUMIN ALLY CHAWATEMICIT - Certificate in Information Technologysingle admissionAdmission Letter |
Fee Structure |
Registration
18Jeremia Raphael MtewaCIT - Certificate in Information Technologysingle admissionAdmission Letter |
Fee Structure |
Registration
19FREDRICK JOSEPH SULLECIT - Certificate in Information Technologysingle admissionAdmission Letter |
Fee Structure |
Registration
20KALIHAMWE FANUEL KALIHAMWECL - Certificate in Law Programmesingle admissionAdmission Letter |
Fee Structure |
Registration