Selection
#Applicant NameProgrammeRemarksRegistrationActions
1Hidaya Mikidadi MussaDBA - Diploma in Business Administrationsingle admissionRegister | Get Registration TokenAdmission Letter |
Joining Instructions |
Registration
2Mweyunge Avitus AdronicoUI014 - Bachelor of Applied Marketing and Entrepreneurshipsingle admissionRegister | Get Registration TokenAdmission Letter |
Joining Instructions |
Registration
3Jenipha Leonard MwideteUI014 - Bachelor of Applied Marketing and Entrepreneurshipsingle admissionRegister | Get Registration TokenAdmission Letter |
Joining Instructions |
Registration
4Marietha I MlichiUI006 - Bachelor of Arts in Community Developmentsingle admissionRegister | Get Registration TokenAdmission Letter |
Joining Instructions |
Registration
5ZACHARIA JULIUSDLTS - Diploma in Leisure and Tourism Studies single admissionRegister | Get Registration TokenAdmission Letter |
Joining Instructions |
Registration
6Rosemary NicolausDCD - Diploma in Community Developmentsingle admissionRegister | Get Registration TokenAdmission Letter |
Joining Instructions |
Registration
7Alamoka Eyiko MbilinyiUI006 - Bachelor of Arts in Community Developmentsingle admissionRegister | Get Registration TokenAdmission Letter |
Joining Instructions |
Registration
8Jeremiah D JeremiahUI006 - Bachelor of Arts in Community Developmentsingle admissionRegister | Get Registration TokenAdmission Letter |
Joining Instructions |
Registration
9Agreta Rafael MellaUI006 - Bachelor of Arts in Community Developmentsingle admissionRegister | Get Registration TokenAdmission Letter |
Joining Instructions |
Registration
10Shangwe Nico KalingaUI006 - Bachelor of Arts in Community Developmentsingle admissionRegister | Get Registration TokenAdmission Letter |
Joining Instructions |
Registration
11Flora Zubery SaidUI002 - Bachelor of Lawssingle admissionRegister | Get Registration TokenAdmission Letter |
Joining Instructions |
Registration
12Upendo Emanuel DaudiDHRM - Diploma in Human Resource Managementsingle admissionRegister | Get Registration TokenAdmission Letter |
Joining Instructions |
Registration
13Stewart Alfred MassengoUI002 - Bachelor of Lawssingle admissionRegister | Get Registration TokenAdmission Letter |
Joining Instructions |
Registration
14Faustina S KakumbiUI003 - Bachelor of Arts in Cultural Anthropology and Tourismsingle admissionRegister | Get Registration TokenAdmission Letter |
Joining Instructions |
Registration
15Mohamed Mzee MohamedUI002 - Bachelor of Lawssingle admissionRegister | Get Registration TokenAdmission Letter |
Joining Instructions |
Registration
16Mussa S KajembeCLTS - Certificate in Leisure and Tourism Studiessingle admissionRegister | Get Registration TokenAdmission Letter |
Joining Instructions |
Registration
17Abdul Musa KihakaDIT - Diploma in Information Technologysingle admissionRegister | Get Registration TokenAdmission Letter |
Joining Instructions |
Registration
18Yohana Victor FungoDIT - Diploma in Information Technologysingle admissionRegister | Get Registration TokenAdmission Letter |
Joining Instructions |
Registration
19Frank Evarist KapesaUI002 - Bachelor of Lawssingle admissionRegister | Get Registration TokenAdmission Letter |
Joining Instructions |
Registration
20Charles William JosiaUI002 - Bachelor of Lawssingle admissionRegister | Get Registration TokenAdmission Letter |
Joining Instructions |
Registration